Registered User
Country: UK
Location: Weston Super Mare
Occupation: Electrical Engineer
Join Date: Mar 2004
Location: Weston Super Mare
Posts: 6,351
|
Final Results 2006 season
CHAMPIONSHIP STAN STANDINGS 2006
Championship National 2006
Category Formula One Date & time of report 11/09/2006 20:27
Order Skier Name Country One Two Three Four Five Six Eight Total Total-2
1 Kim, Lumley HUN 1000.00 911.64 921.03 0.00 955.96 1000.00 970.48 5759.11 4847.47
2 Brooks, Karl HUN 0.00 0.00 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 0.00 0.00 3000.00 3000.00
3 Kirkland, Darren GB 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 742.03 1000.00 1742.03 1742.03
4 Cassa, Carlo Ita 0.00 1000.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 1000.00 1000.00
Formula Two
Order Skier Name Country One Two Three Four Five Six Eight Total Total-2
1 Sewell, Dave STO 0.00 995.36 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 0.00 955.00 4950.36 4950.36
2 Benny, Steve WSM 0.00 968.74 0.00 927.00 921.59 1000.00 894.80 4712.13 4712.13
3 Fielding, Matt HUN 885.10 850.42 793.59 866.24 831.52 936.03 834.49 5997.39 4372.28
4 Robinson, Harvey HUN 895.76 0.00 756.59 865.29 776.29 955.41 856.56 5105.90 4349.31
5 Kirk, Richard GB 1000.00 1000.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 1000.00 3000.00 3000.00
6 Bradley, Cannings WSM 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 737.97 0.00 737.97 737.97
Formula Three
Order Skier Name Country One Two Three Four Five Six Eight Total Total-2
1 Davies, Martin WSM 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 0.00 984.97 979.99 5964.96 4984.97
2 Redhead, Ashley HUN 996.33 905.45 932.33 0.00 995.39 1000.00 925.54 5755.04 4849.59
3 List, Dan HUN 935.97 908.09 855.12 859.26 970.60 958.30 909.59 6396.93 4682.55
4 Adam, Murfet HUN 909.91 914.63 863.75 883.58 1000.00 889.51 0.00 5461.38 4597.63
5 Dowling, Simon WSM 0.00 0.00 834.89 0.00 885.25 889.89 701.08 3311.11 3311.11
6 Kristian, Bartley WAL 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 782.45 707.53 739.53 2229.51 2229.51
7 Newland, Nigel Hun 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00
8 Cooper, Ashley Hun 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 984.23 984.23 984.23
9 Hutchinson, James Hun 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 919.12 919.12 919.12
Main Race Open
Order Skier Name Country One Two Three Four Five Six Eight Total Total-2
1 Hayes, Cye GB 0.00 0.00 1000.00 0.00 0.00 1000.00 0.00 2000.00 2000.00
2 Carlo, Cassa ITA 0.00 0.00 0.00 1000.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 1000.00 1000.00
3 Faulkner, Graham GB 0.00 1000.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 1000.00 1000.00
Ladies
Order Skier Name Country One Two Three Four Five Six Eight Total Total-2
1 Natalie, Scott GB 0.00 0.00 1000.00 1000.00 740.30 1000.00 1000.00 4740.30 4740.30
2 Hawkins, Fiona WSM 1000.00 1000.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 645.53 0.00 2645.53 2645.53
3 Ashby, Jane Hun 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 1000.00 0.00 721.10 1721.10 1721.10
4 Paula, Newland Hun 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 892.02 892.02 892.02
Juniors
Order Skier Name Country One Two Three Four Five Six Eight Total Total-2
1 Smith, James STO 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 0.00 1000.00 1000.00 6000.00 5000.00
2 McCann, Sean HUN 952.28 879.01 953.65 868.36 1000.00 933.98 0.00 5587.28 4718.92
3 Gale, Lucy HUN 796.26 829.13 814.49 809.46 914.70 815.99 822.67 5802.70 4196.98
4 Harris, Chris WAL 619.21 461.29 0.00 572.08 731.07 0.00 518.64 2902.29 2902.29
5 Newland, William GB 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 370.58 370.58 370.58
Dauphin
Order Skier Name Country One Two Three Four Five Six Eight Total Total-2
1 Tyndall, Daryl STO 1000.00 1000.00 0.00 0.00 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 5000.00 5000.00
2 Clapson, Sam STO 999.54 977.72 889.35 902.35 0.00 756.74 809.14 5334.84 4578.10
3 Frame, Jake ALL 0.00 990.35 846.63 808.94 910.97 0.00 694.87 4251.76 4251.76
4 Smith, Billy STO 0.00 0.00 1000.00 1000.00 862.57 835.58 0.00 3698.15 3698.15
5 Amy, Clarke WSM 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 309.92 0.00 309.92 309.92
6 Toby, Duggan WSM 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 275.56 275.56 275.56
Seniors
Order Skier Name Country One Two Three Four Five Six Eight Total total-2
1 Hawkins, Rod GB 996.08 1000.00 1000.00 0.00 997.68 1000.00 998.36 5992.12 4996.04
2 Manchett, Glen HUN 1000.00 999.12 991.65 0.00 1000.00 0.00 1000.00 4990.77 4990.77
3 Gibbons, Scott GB 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 742.06 791.51 693.82 2227.39 2227.39
4 Grimes, John GB 0.00 0.00 924.29 0.00 0.00 946.03 0.00 1870.32 1870.32
5 Wyncol, Clive STO 0.00 0.00 0.00 1000.00 0.00 0.00 853.40 1853.40 1853.40
6 Cox, Russell STO 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 807.40 807.40 807.40
Support Race Open
Order Skier Name Country One Two Three Four Five Six Total Total-2
1 Cannings, Bradley WSM 1000.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 1000.00 1000.00
BAMBINO
Order Skier Name Country One Two Three Four Five Six Eight Total Total-2
1 Smith, Thomas HUN 1000.00 0.00 1000.00 0.00 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 5000.00 5000.00
2 Cox, Grace WSM 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 802.95 455.41 1258.36 1258.36
3 Martin, George STO 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 645.45 645.45 645.45
4 Solomon, Aaron WSM 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 630.11 0.00 630.11 630.11
5 Mersey, Nadia STO 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 335.53 335.53 335.53
6 Duggan, Toby GB 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 272.00 0.00 272.00 272.00
7 Clarke, Samantha STO 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
TEAM TROPHY 2006
HUNSTANTON 176 POINTS
STONE 103 POINTS
YOUTH TEAM TROPHY TO DATE OPHY 2006
STONE 87 POINTS
HUNSTANTON 61 POINTS
|